ITCertKing have a strong It expert team to constantly provide you with an effective training resource. They continue to use their rich experience and knowledge to study the real exam questions of the past few years. Finally ITCertKing's targeted practice questions and answers have advent, which will give a great help to a lot of people participating in the IT certification exams. You can free download part of ITCertKing's simulation test questions and answers about Microsoft certification 74-353 exam as a try. Through the proof of many IT professionals who have use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is very reliable for you. Generally, if you use ITCertKing's targeted review questions, you can 100% pass Microsoft certification 74-353 exam. Please Add ITCertKing to your shopping cart now! Maybe the next successful people in the IT industry is you.
Selecting shortcut and using technique are to get better success. If you want to get security that you can pass Microsoft 74-353 certification exam at the first attempt, ITCertKing Microsoft 74-353 exam dumps is your unique and best choice. It is the dumps that you can't help praising it. There are no better dumps at the moment. The dumps can let you better accurate understanding questions point of 74-353 exam so that you can learn purposefully the relevant knowledge. In addition, if you have no time to prepare for your exam, you just remember the questions and the answers in the dumps. The dumps contain all questions that can appear in the real exam, so only in this way, can you pass your exam with no ease.
ITCertKing provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of ITCertKing's providing practice questions and answers about the Microsoft certification 74-353 exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.
Exam Code: 74-353
Exam Name: Microsoft (Windows UX Design)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 102 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-29
To want to pass Microsoft 74-353 certification test can't be done just depend on the exam related books. Instead of blindly studying relevant knowledge the exam demands, you can do some valuable questions. The efficient exam dumps is essential tool to prepare for 74-353 test. Come on and purchase ITCertKing Microsoft 74-353 practice test dumps. This braindump's hit accuracy is high and it works best the other way around. ITCertKing Microsoft 74-353 questions and answers are a rare material which can help you pass you exam first time.
If you find any quality problems of our 74-353 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing Microsoft 74-353 questions and answers , it covers almost the 74-353 full knowledge points.
We are aware that the IT industry is a new industry. It is one of the chain to drive economic development. So its status can not be ignored. IT certification is one of the means of competition in the IT industry. Passed the certification exam you will get to a good rise. But pass the exam is not easy. It is recommended that using training tool to prepare for the exam. If you want to choose this certification training resources, ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials will be the best choice. The success rate is 100%, and can ensure you pass the exam.
74-353 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/74-353_exam.html
NO.1 Which entry point is required in the Settings pane for network-capable applications?
A. User Login
B. Connection Status
C. Privacy Statement
D. Feedback
Answer: C
Microsoft 74-353 74-353 74-353 74-353
NO.2 When designing interactions for Windows 8 applications, which posture is most important to
design for?
A. Two hands holding the device, thumbs interacting with the device,
B. Device resting on table or lap, two hands interacting with the device.
C. One hand holding, one hand interacting with the device.
D. Whatever posture is relevant to application user scenarios.
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf 74-353 answers real questions 74-353 certification 74-353 dumps 74-353 study guide
NO.3 Which monetizing method usually generates the least revenue for applications that don't have
a strong pre-existing brand?
A. in-application purchase
B. third-party transaction
C. advertising
D. one-time purchase
Answer: D
Microsoft test questions 74-353 74-353 certification training 74-353 test 74-353 questions 74-353
NO.4 An advertiser is willing to pay a S2 CPM. What does CPM refer to in this context?
A. cost per 1,000 impressions
B. cost per 1,000,000 impressions
C. cost per impression
D. cost per month
Answer: A
Microsoft 74-353 74-353 74-353 test answers 74-353 74-353 certification
NO.5 You are designing a Windows 8 application.
You need to include animation.
What should you do?
A. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
B. Purchase an animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
C. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library, or create your own animation.
D. Create your own animation.
Answer: D
Microsoft 74-353 certification training 74-353 74-353 braindump 74-353 dumps
NO.6 Which attribute makes the Windows Store a good place for users to discover new applications?
A. availability from the Start screen
B. advertising support
C. flexible business model
D. transparent terms and onboarding process
Answer: A
Microsoft certification 74-353 exam 74-353 test questions 74-353 answers real questions
NO.7 When should you use a Crossfade animation?
A. When some of the information on the page is changing.
B. When semantic zoom is invoked.
C. When users launch the application.
D. when users start their Windows 8 devices.
Answer: A
Microsoft demo 74-353 certification 74-353
NO.8 You are designing a shopping cart for an e-commerce application. Users will commit to
purchase transactions by clicking a Confirm button. What is the recommended minimum target
width for this high-consequence action button?
A. 5 mm
B. 7 mm
C. 9 mm
D. 12 mm
Answer: C
Microsoft test answers 74-353 exam 74-353
NO.9 What is the meaning of the phrase 'Design for touch first'?
A. Support for mouse and keyboard interaction is optional.
B. Prioritize touch interaction over mouse and keyboard interaction.
C. Ensure that users can directly manipulate content by using touch.
D. Always allow users to switch between touch mode and mouse-and-keyboard modes.
Answer: C
Microsoft practice test 74-353 test answers 74-353 74-353 certification
NO.10 Which statement about application names is true?
A. An application name must be unique throughout the store.
B. An application name must be unique within its category.
C. An application name must be unique within its market.
D. An application can have the same name as any other application in the store.
Answer: C
Microsoft certification training 74-353 exam prep 74-353 74-353 74-353 test questions 74-353 questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 100-101 exam material and high-quality 000-274 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-417 VCE testing engine and 70-492 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-156 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/74-353_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论