2014年1月24日星期五

The best of PMI certification PMI-002 exam test software

Now, you should do need to get the exam question sets from year to year and reference materials that is related to PMI PMI-002 certification exam. Busying at work, you must not have enough time to prepare for your exam. So, it is very necessary for you to choose a high efficient reference material. What's more important, you should select a tool that suits you, which is a problem that is related to whether you can pass your exam successfully. Therefore, try ITCertKing PMI PMI-002 practice test dumps.

In the information era, IT industry is catching more and more attention. In the society which has a galaxy of talents, there is still lack of IT talents. Many companies need IT talents, and generally, they investigate IT talents's ability in according to what IT related authentication certificate they have. So having some IT related authentication certificate is welcomed by many companies. But these authentication certificate are not very easy to get. PMI PMI-002 is a quite difficult certification exams. Although a lot of people participate in PMI PMI-002 exam, the pass rate is not very high.

With ITCertKing's PMI PMI-002 exam training materials, you can get the latest PMI PMI-002 exam questions and answers. It can make you pass the PMI PMI-002 exam. PMI PMI-002 exam certification can help you to develop your career. ITCertKing's PMI PMI-002 exam training materials is ensure that you fully understand the questions and issues behind the concept. t can help you pass the exam easily.

ITCertKing is the website that provides all candidates with IT certification exam dumps and can help all candidates pass their exam with ease. ITCertKing IT expert edits all-time exam materials together on the basis of flexibly using the experiences of forefathers, thereby writing the best PMI PMI-002 certification training dumps. The exam dumps include all questions that can appear in the real exam. So it can guarantee you must pass your exam at the first time.

ITCertKing is a website you can completely believe in. In order to find more effective training materials, ITCertKing IT experts have been committed to the research of IT certification exams, in consequence,develop many more exam materials. If you use ITCertKing dumps once, you will also want to use it again. ITCertKing can not only provide you with the best questions and answers, but also provide you with the most quality services. If you have any questions on our exam dumps, please to ask. Because we ITCertKing not only guarantee all candidates can pass the exam easily, also take the high quality, the superior service as an objective.

Exam Code: PMI-002
Exam Name: PMI (Certified Associate in Project Management (CAPM) Certification)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 748 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-24

The PMI-002 examination certification, as other world-renowned certification, will get international recognition and acceptance. People around the world prefer PMI-002 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. In ITCertKing, you can choose the products which are suitable for your learning ability to learn.

ITCertKing is a specialized IT certification exam training website which provide you the targeted exercises and current exams. We focus on the popular PMI certification PMI-002 exam and has studied out the latest training programs about PMI certification PMI-002 exam, which can meet the needs of many people. PMI PMI-002 certification is a reference of many well-known IT companies to hire IT employee. So this certification exam is very popular now. ITCertKing is also recognized and relied by many people. ITCertKing can help a lot of people achieve their dream. If you choose ITCertKing, but you do not successfully pass the examination, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

PMI-002 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/PMI-002_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following provides the least accurate in estimating?
A. Rough order of magnitude
B. Budget estimate
C. WBS estimate
D. Definitive estimate
Answer: A

PMI pdf   PMI-002   PMI-002 certification training   PMI-002

NO.2 Which one of the following comes first in the project plan?
A. Scope Statement
B. Quality Plan
C. WBS
D. Development Plan
Answer: A

PMI   PMI-002 study guide   PMI-002

NO.3 You are project manager of a project. During the process of selecting the sellers, you reject
one vendor because it doesn't have the manufacturing capability. This is an example of which
selection tool?
A. Weighting system
B. Screening system
C. Seller rating system
D. Expert judgment
Answer: B

PMI exam simulations   PMI-002   PMI-002   PMI-002 test questions   PMI-002

NO.4 Most change requests are a result of _______.
A. Value added change (enhancements)
B. Schedule constraints
C. Regulatory constraints
D. Improvement to the project scope
Answer: A

PMI pdf   PMI-002 pdf   PMI-002

NO.5 The product description of a project can help to create procurement details. Which one of the
following best describes product description?
A. The product description defines the contracted work, based on the requirements of the
project customer
B. The product description defines the contracted work
C. The product description defines the requirements for the contract work
D. Al1 of the above
Answer: A

PMI   PMI-002 original questions   PMI-002

NO.6 Which of the following technique to identify the underlying cause of a problem and take steps
to prevent further occurrence?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Quality audits
C. Project audits
D. Risk audits
Answer: A

PMI certification training   PMI-002 test   PMI-002 test answers   PMI-002 braindump   PMI-002

NO.7 Create Procurement document is done in _______.
A. Plan Procurements
B. Conduct Procurements
C. Administer Procurements
D. Close Procurements
Answer: A

PMI   PMI-002   PMI-002 answers real questions   PMI-002

NO.8 Cost benefit analysis, scorecard modelling, payback periods, and internal rate of return are
examples of ____________.
A. Enterprise benefits measurement methods when selecting a project
B. Integral parts of the SOW
C. Ways to ensure stakeholder commitment
D. Project selection methods
Answer: A

PMI dumps   PMI-002   PMI-002 certification   PMI-002   PMI-002

NO.9 In which phase project manager is assigned to a project?
A. During the initiation stage
B. During the planning stage
C. After approval of budget
D. After the project is proven feasible
Answer: A

PMI answers real questions   PMI-002 exam   PMI-002 answers real questions

NO.10 Project Quality Management includes:
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Prevention over inspection
C. Continuous improvement
D. Al1 of the above
Answer: D

PMI   PMI-002   PMI-002 exam simulations   PMI-002

NO.11 Based on the PMBOK, who is ultimately responsible for the project quality?
A. Project team
B. Project manager
C. QA manager
D. Validation engineer
Answer: B

PMI exam simulations   PMI-002   PMI-002   PMI-002 braindump   PMI-002 certification training

NO.12 ______________ provides details about how the project scope may be changed.
A. Control Scope system
B. VeiirV Scope
C. Scope Charter
D. Scope Management plan
Answer: D

PMI   PMI-002 dumps   PMI-002 certification training   PMI-002 original questions   PMI-002

NO.13 During the planning phase of your project, your project team members have discovered
another way to complete a portion of the project scope. This method is safer for the project
team, but may cost more for the customer. This is an example of _______.
A. Alternative identification
B. "'s

没有评论:

发表评论