2014年2月20日星期四

ITCertKing provides training on SAP C_TERP10_60 exam materials

The C_TERP10_60 examination certification, as other world-renowned certification, will get international recognition and acceptance. People around the world prefer C_TERP10_60 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. In ITCertKing, you can choose the products which are suitable for your learning ability to learn.

If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials, and passed the SAP C_TERP10_60 exam. ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.

ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam dumps are the best reference materials. ITCertKing test questions and answers are the training materials you have been looking for. This is a special IT exam dumps for all candidates. ITCertKing pdf real questions and answers will help you prepare well enough for SAP C_TERP10_60 test in the short period of time and pass your exam successfully. If you don't want to waste a lot of time and efforts on the exam, you had better select ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 dumps. Using this certification training dumps can let you improve the efficiency of your studying so that it can help you save much more time.

The SAP C_TERP10_60 certification exam is not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. It can prove to your boss that he did not hire you in vain. The current IT industry needs a reliable source of SAP C_TERP10_60 certification exam, ITCertKing is a good choice. Select ITCertKing C_TERP10_60 exam material, so that you do not need yo waste your money and effort. And it will also allow you to have a better future.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

ITCertKing has a huge IT industry elite team. They all have high authority in the IT area. They use professional knowledge and experience to provide training materials for people ready to participate in different IT certification exams. The accuracy rate of exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing is very high and they can 100% guarantee you pass the exam successfully for one time. Besides, we will provide you a free one-year update service.

Selecting ITCertKing can 100% help you pass the exam. According to SAP C_TERP10_60 test subjects' changing, we will continue to update our training materials and will provide the latest exam content. ITCertKing can provide a free 24-hour online customer service for you . If you do not pass SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam, we will full refund to you.

SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, C_TERP10_60 is a very important certified exam of SAP. But C_TERP10_60 exam is not so simple.

C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

NO.1 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 certification training   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.2 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions

NO.3 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 braindump

NO.4 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP test questions   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions

NO.5 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.6 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.7 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60 exam dumps   C_TERP10_60

NO.8 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.9 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP exam   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.10 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions   C_TERP10_60 certification training   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60 dumps

NO.11 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60 questions

NO.12 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP exam simulations   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60 original questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.13 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP demo   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 practice test   C_TERP10_60 exam dumps   C_TERP10_60 original questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.14 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.15 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 exam simulations

ITCertKing offer the latest C_TFIN52_66 exam material and high-quality 1Y0-370 pdf questions & answers. Our MSC-235 VCE testing engine and BAS-004 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-156 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论