2013年12月26日星期四

Adobe Certification 9A0-152 exam pdf

Passing 9A0-152 exam is not very simple. 9A0-152 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, ITCertKing can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. ITCertKing's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers 9A0-152 certification exam. ITCertKing will not only do our best to help you pass the 9A0-152 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select ITCertKing, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass 9A0-152 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.

At present, Adobe 9A0-152 exam really enjoys tremendous popularity. As far as you that you have not got the certificate, do you also want to take 9A0-152 test? Adobe 9A0-152 certification test is really hard examination. But it doesn't mean that you cannot get high marks and pass the exam easily. What is the shortcut for your exam? Do you want to know the test taking skills? Now, I would like to tell you making use of ITCertKing 9A0-152 questions and answers can help you get the certificate.

ITCertKing not only have a high reliability, but also provide a good service. If you choose ITCertKing, but don't pass the exam, we will 100% refund full of your cost to you. ITCertKing also provide you with a free update service for one year.

From ITCertKing website you can free download part of ITCertKing's latest Adobe certification 9A0-152 exam practice questions and answers as a free try, and it will not let you down. ITCertKing latest Adobe certification 9A0-152 exam practice questions and answers and real exam questions is very close. You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source ITCertKing of you carefully compare. The ITCertKing provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by ITCertKing team of experts to come up against Adobe certification 9A0-152 exam.

In such society where all people take the time so precious, choosing ITCertKing to help you pass the Adobe certification 9A0-152 exam is cost-effective. If you choose ITCertKing, we promise that we will try our best to help you pass the exam and also provide you with one year free update service. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

Would you like to distinguish yourself in IT industry? And would you like to get much more professional recognition? Come on and sign up for Adobe 9A0-152 certification exam to further improve your skills. ITCertKing can help you achieve your wishes. Here has professional knowledge, powerful exam dumps and quality service, which can let you master knowledge and skill with high speed and high efficiency. What's more, it can help you are easy to cross the border and help you access to success.

Exam Code: 9A0-152
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe After Effects CS5 ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 73 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-26

9A0-152 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-152_exam.html

NO.1 You have imported a video clip of unknown size and duration. You have heighted the clip in the Project
panel. What should you do to create a composition that will automatically be the right size and duration?
A. choose File > Add Footage to Comp
B. choose Composition > New Composition
C. choose File > New Comp from Selection
D. choose Composition > Add to Render Queue
Answer: C

Adobe exam simulations   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152

NO.2 You have been asked to render a sequence of frames in 32bpc. Which two formats allow you to do this?
(Choose two)
A. RLE
B. TIFF
C. JPEG
D. Targa
E. Cineon
Answer: B,E

Adobe   9A0-152 dumps   9A0-152 questions   9A0-152 test answers

NO.3 Which two features are supported when you render a movie using the OpenGL render engine?
(Choose two.)
A. Layer Styles
B. 2D motion blur
C. Particle effects
D. Intersecting 3D layers
E. Shininess property settings for 3D layers
Answer: A,B

Adobe certification training   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152 exam   9A0-152   9A0-152 certification

NO.4 What happens when you insert a dynamically-liked composition into a Premiere Pro timeline, and play it
back within Premiere Pro?
A. You see a black frame until you render it or create a RAM preview inside After Effects.
B. Premiere Pro must render the linked composition before generatingreal-time playback
C. Premiere Pro can play back the comp in real-time, without the need to render it side After Effects.
D. After Effects renders the linked composition on a frame-by-frame basic during playback in Premiere
Pro.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152 exam dumps   9A0-152 test questions   9A0-152

NO.5 How do you quickly invoke the composition navigator flowchart?
A. press U
B. press F10
C. tap the Shift key
D. tap the space bar
Answer: C

Adobe test answers   9A0-152   9A0-152 dumps   9A0-152 test answers   9A0-152

NO.6 You have added a composition to the Render Queue, chosen an Output Module, and clicked Render.
How do you view how much time it is taking to render each frame of me composition?
A. twirldown me Current Render m the Render Queue panel, and look underRendering > Layer
B. go to Preferences > Display and select ShowRendering Progress in Info Paneland Flowerchart
C. twirldown me Current Render in the Render Queue panel, and loot under Frame Time >Average
D. calculate thevalues between the Estimated Remain timeand the startingtime of me render, and
drivebytheamount offrames inyour comp
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152 test questions   9A0-152 study guide   9A0-152

NO.7 What is the purpose of the command Composition > Pre render?
A. to render a RAM review of the composition
B. to render and save the RAM preview to disk
C. to render and create a Disk Cache preview of the composition
D. to addthe composition to the render queue with the Post Render Action set to Import and Replace
usage.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-152 test questions   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152 exam

NO.8 Which two statements about importing native R3D (RED) files into After Effects are true? (Choose
two.)
A. The REDSource Settings color adjustments don't preserve overbright values.
B. R3D Files are interpreted as containing 32-bpc colors in a non-linear
C. Exposure can be manipulated only in the footage interpretation stage, in the RED R3D Source Settings
dialog box bar
D. The R3D pixelaspect ratio cannot be modified in the footage interpretation stage
E. Only half and quarter resolution are supported
Answer: A,B

Adobe braindump   9A0-152   9A0-152 original questions   9A0-152 exam dumps   9A0-152 questions

NO.9 You want to disable thumbnails in the Project in the Project panel to conserve system resource in a
large project. Which option in the After Effects Preferences dialog lets you complete this task?
A. General
B. Display
C. Previews
D. Appearance
Answer: B

Adobe certification training   9A0-152 questions   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152   9A0-152 answers real questions

NO.10 You have opened a template project and made various changes to it. Which is the most efficient way to
save it as a new template for future use?
A. Choose File > Save As, and replace the current project file
B. Choose File > Increment And Save to create a new copy
C. Choose File > Save a Copy as XML to create a new copy
D. Choose File > Save, and rename the filename using the .aet extension
Answer: C

Adobe dumps   9A0-152 test   9A0-152   9A0-152 study guide   9A0-152

ITCertKing offer the latest C_TFIN22_64 exam material and high-quality JN0-730 pdf questions & answers. Our MSC-321 VCE testing engine and E20-554 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-460 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/9A0-152_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论