2013年12月12日星期四

ITCertKing provides to HP HP2-E15 test materials

Related study materials proved that to pass the HP HP2-E15 exam certification is very difficult. But do not be afraid, ITCertKing have many IT experts who have plentiful experience. After years of hard work they have created the most advanced HP HP2-E15 exam training materials. ITCertKing have the best resource provided for you to pass the exam. Does not require much effort, you can get a high score. Choose the ITCertKing's HP HP2-E15 exam training materials for your exam is very helpful.

Only to find ways to success, do not make excuses for failure. To pass the HP HP2-E15 exam, in fact, is not so difficult, the key is what method you use. ITCertKing's HP HP2-E15 exam training materials is a good choice. It will help us to pass the exam successfully. This is the best shortcut to success. Everyone has the potential to succeed, the key is what kind of choice you have.

In order to pass HP certification HP2-E15 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. ITCertKing can provide you the resources to meet your need.

As a member of the people working in the IT industry, do you have a headache for passing some IT certification exams? Generally, IT certification exams are used to test the examinee's related IT professional knowledge and experience and it is not easy pass these exams. For the examinees who are the first time to participate IT certification exam, choosing a good pertinent training program is very necessary. ITCertKing can offer a specific training program for many examinees participating in IT certification exams. Our training program includes simulation test before the formal examination, specific training course and the current exam which has 95% similarity with the real exam. Please add ITCertKing to you shopping car quickly.

ITCertKing's senior team of experts has developed training materials for HP HP2-E15 exam.Through ITCertKing's training and learning passing HP certification HP2-E15 exam will be very simple. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you pass your first time to participate in the HP certification HP2-E15 exam successfully. And you will find that our practice questions will appear in your actual exam. When you choose our help, ITCertKing can not only give you the accurate and comprehensive examination materials, but also give you a year free update service.

Exam Code: HP2-E15
Exam Name: HP (HP BladeSystem Sales Consultant )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 66 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-12

HP2-E15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E15_exam.html

NO.1 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

NO.2 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT
Environment.?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kian of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are you plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15 questions   HP2-E15 test questions   HP2-E15 certification

NO.3 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI) commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any more unplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protect against costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E15 test   HP2-E15 demo   HP2-E15

NO.4 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials
Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availability objectives
Answer: B

HP study guide   HP2-E15 answers real questions   HP2-E15 exam   HP2-E15 test   HP2-E15 test questions   HP2-E15 test questions

NO.5 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the services being offered.
C. Only inclued services in the sales cycle onve the customer has decded on the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship between business goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D

HP braindump   HP2-E15 pdf   HP2-E15   HP2-E15 original questions   HP2-E15 original questions

NO.6 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment
E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E

HP   HP2-E15 test   HP2-E15 test answers   HP2-E15 certification training

NO.7 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

NO.8 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15 test answers   HP2-E15

NO.9 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technical difficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are added to the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plan deployment activities
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E15 certification   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

NO.10 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

ITCertKing offer the latest DC0-260 exam material and high-quality 156-315.13 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-353 VCE testing engine and LOT-406 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality IIA-CCSA dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-E15_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论