ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam training materials are the necessities of each of candidates who participating in the IT certification. With this training material, you can do a full exam preparation. So that you will have the confidence to win the exam. ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam training materials are highly targeted. Not every training materials on the Internet have such high quality. Only ITCertKing could be so perfect.
We all know that in the fiercely competitive IT industry, having some IT authentication certificates is very necessary. IT authentication certificate is a best proof for your IT professional knowledge and experience. SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP is a very important certification exam in the IT industry and passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is very difficult. But in order to let the job position to improve spending some money to choose a good training institution to help you pass the exam is worthful. ITCertKing's latest training material about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam have 95% similarity with the real test. If you use ITCertKing'straining program, you can 100% pass the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.
You can now get SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam certification our ITCertKing have the full version of SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam. You do not need to look around for the latest SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP training materials, because you have to find the best SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP training materials. Rest assured that our questions and answers, you will be completely ready for the SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam.
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP is a high gold content certification exam. SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam as a try.
ITCertKing is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. ITCertKing provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam? Have you thought about purchasing an SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam counseling sessions to assist you? ITCertKing can provide you with this convenience. ITCertKing's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. ITCertKing's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With ITCertKing's accurate SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam practice questions and answers, you can pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam with a high score.
ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam information are cheap and fine. We use simulation questions and answers dedication to our candidates with ultra-low price and high quality . We sincerely hope that you can pass the exam. We provide you with a convenient online service to resolve any questions about SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam questions for you.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C-TSCM62-65日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
C-TSCM62-65-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP_exam.html
NO.1 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A
SAP test answers C-TSCM62-65-JP exam dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP study guide C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.2 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification training
NO.3 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP demo
NO.4 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D
SAP exam dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP exam prep C-TSCM62-65-JP test questions
NO.5 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP braindump C-TSCM62-65-JP test answers C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.6 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification
NO.7 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP test C-TSCM62-65-JP certification training C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP study guide
NO.8 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.9 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D
SAP exam prep C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP practice test C-TSCM62-65-JP demo
NO.10 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C
SAP questions C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam prep C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP pdf
ITCertKing offer the latest VCP-510 exam material and high-quality 000-303 pdf questions & answers. Our MB5-700 VCE testing engine and 1z0-599 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-124 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论