You can free download part of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam online. Once you decide to select ITCertKing, ITCertKing will make every effort to help you pass the exam. If you find that our exam practice questions and answers is very different form the actual exam questions and answers and can not help you pass the exam, we will immediately 100% full refund.
Now there are many IT professionals in the world and the competition of IT industry is very fierce. So many IT professionals will choose to participate in the IT certification exam to improve their position in the IT industry. C_TSCM62_65 exam is a very important SAP's certification exam. But if you want to get a SAP certification, you must pass the exam.
God wants me to be a person who have strength, rather than a good-looking doll. When I chose the IT industry I have proven to God my strength. But God forced me to keep moving. SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam is a major challenge in my life, so I am desperately trying to learn. But it does not matter, because I purchased ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam training materials. With it, I can pass the SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam easily. Road is under our feet, only you can decide its direction. To choose ITCertKing's SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam training materials, and it is equivalent to have a better future.
The IT expert team use their knowledge and experience to make out the latest short-term effective training materials. This training materials is helpful to the candidates. It allows you to achieve the desired results in the short term. Especially those who study while working, you can save a lot of time easily. ITCertKing's training materials are the thing which you most wanted.
Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
ITCertKing SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam information is proven. We can provide the questions based on extensive research and experience. ITCertKing has more than 10 years experience in IT certification C_TSCM62_65 exam training, including questions and answers. On the Internet, you can find a variety of training tools. ITCertKing C_TSCM62_65 exam questions and answers is the best training materials. We offer the most comprehensive verification questions and answers, you can also get a year of free updates.
C_TSCM62_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
NO.1 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP demo C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 pdf C_TSCM62_65 practice test
NO.2 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP test questions C_TSCM62_65 braindump C_TSCM62_65 exam dumps
NO.3 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP answers real questions C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam prep C_TSCM62_65 braindump C_TSCM62_65 demo C_TSCM62_65
NO.4 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP exam simulations C_TSCM62_65 test C_TSCM62_65 study guide
NO.5 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP answers real questions C_TSCM62_65 practice test C_TSCM62_65 test answers C_TSCM62_65 test answers
NO.6 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 demo C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 original questions
NO.7 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 pdf C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP questions C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.9 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 study guide C_TSCM62_65
NO.10 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP pdf C_TSCM62_65 exam prep C_TSCM62_65 test questions C_TSCM62_65
ITCertKing offer the latest 100-500 exam material and high-quality HP2-N35 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-344 VCE testing engine and VCAD510 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TSCM62_65 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论