If you buy the ITCertKing's products, we will not only spare no effort to help you pass the certification exam, but also provide a free update and upgrade service. If the official change the outline of the certification exam, we will notify customers immediately. If we have any updated version of test software, it will be immediately pushed to customers. ITCertKing can promise to help you succeed to pass your first SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam.
To pass the SAP C_TSCM62_65 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. ITCertKing is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select ITCertKing, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, ITCertKing will make your dreams become a reality.
Are you still worrying about how to safely pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exams? Do you have thought to select a specific training? Choosing a good training can effectively help you quickly consolidate a lot of IT knowledge, so you can be well ready for SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. ITCertKing's expert team used their experience and knowledge unremitting efforts to do research of the previous years exam, and finally have developed the best pertinence training program about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. Our training program can effectively help you have a good preparation for SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. ITCertKing's training program will be your best choice.
Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-30
ITCertKing is a website to provide a targeted training for SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam. ITCertKing is also a website which can not only make your expertise to get promoted, but also help you pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam for just one time. The training materials of ITCertKing are developed by many IT experts' continuously using their experience and knowledge to study, and the quality is very good and have very high accuracy. Once you select our ITCertKing, we can not only help you pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65 exam and consolidate their IT expertise, but also have a one-year free after-sale Update Service.
C_TSCM62_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam dumps C_TSCM62_65 questions C_TSCM62_65 certification
NO.2 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 practice test C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.3 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.4 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam dumps C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.5 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP exam dumps C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 exam
NO.6 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP answers real questions C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 practice test C_TSCM62_65
NO.7 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 questions C_TSCM62_65
NO.8 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP exam dumps C_TSCM62_65 exam C_TSCM62_65 pdf C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65
NO.9 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP exam simulations C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 questions C_TSCM62_65 certification C_TSCM62_65 answers real questions
NO.10 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP test answers C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_65 demo
ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-622 exam material and high-quality C-TFIN52-64 pdf questions & answers. Our JN0-694 VCE testing engine and 000-N45 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-460 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论