ITCertKing is a good website for SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exams to provide short-term effective training. And ITCertKing can guarantee your SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the ITCertKing products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's products to prepare your SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam.
Our latest training material about SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam is developed by ITCertKing's professional team's constantly study the outline. It can help a lot of people achieve their dream. In today's competitive IT profession, if you want to stabilize your own position, you will have to prove your professional knowledge and technology level. SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam is a very good test to prove your ability. If you have a SAP C_TERP10_65 certification, your work will have a lot of change that wages and work position will increase quickly.
In real life, every great career must have the confidence to take the first step. When you suspect your level of knowledge, and cramming before the exam, do you think of how to pass the SAP C_TERP10_65 exam with confidence? Do not worry, ITCertKing is the only provider of training materials that can help you to pass the exam. Our training materials, including questions and answers, the pass rate can reach 100%. With ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials, you can begin your first step forward. When you get the certification of SAP C_TERP10_65 exam, the glorious period of your career will start.
SAP C_TERP10_65 exam is an popular examination of the IT industry , and it is also very important. We prepare the best study guide and the best online service specifically for IT professionals to provide a shortcut. ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_65 exam covers all the content of the examination and answers you need to know . Tried Exams ot ITCertKing , you know this is something you do everything possible to want, and it is really perfect for the exam preparation.
Exam Code: C_TERP10_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-27
C_TERP10_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C_TERP10_65 certification C_TERP10_65 exam simulations
NO.2 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 exam simulations C_TERP10_65
NO.3 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_65 test questions C_TERP10_65 exam prep C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65
NO.4 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP demo C_TERP10_65 braindump C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65
NO.5 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP braindump C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 certification training C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 study guide
NO.6 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP exam dumps C_TERP10_65 exam dumps C_TERP10_65 questions C_TERP10_65
NO.7 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_65 braindump C_TERP10_65
NO.8 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP practice test C_TERP10_65 answers real questions C_TERP10_65 questions C_TERP10_65 study guide C_TERP10_65
NO.9 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP practice test C_TERP10_65 practice test C_TERP10_65
NO.10 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TERP10_65 original questions C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65
NO.11 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP exam prep C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 dumps C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 study guide
NO.12 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 exam C_TERP10_65
NO.13 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 test questions C_TERP10_65 answers real questions C_TERP10_65
NO.14 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 certification training C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65
NO.15 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_65 test questions C_TERP10_65 test questions C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 answers real questions C_TERP10_65
ITCertKing offer the latest MB3-700 exam material and high-quality 70-466 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-K34 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-060 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-156 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论