ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials is the best training materials. If you are an IT staff, it will be your indispensable training materials. Do not take your future betting on tomorrow. ITCertKing's IBM LOT-951J exam training materials are absolutely trustworthy. We are dedicated to provide the materials to the world of the candidates who want to participate in IT exam. To get the IBM LOT-951J exam certification is the goal of many IT people & Network professionals. The pass rate of ITCertKing is incredibly high. We are committed to your success.
If you are still hesitate to choose our ITCertKing, you can try to free download part of IBM LOT-951J exam certification exam questions and answers provided in our ITCertKing. So that you can know the high reliability of our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing will be your best selection and guarantee to pass IBM LOT-951J exam certification. Your choose of our ITCertKing is equal to choose success.
Now in this time so precious society, I suggest you to choose ITCertKing which will provide you with a short-term effective training, and then you can spend a small amount of time and money to pass your first time attend IBM certification LOT-951J exam.
ITCertKing senior experts have developed exercises and answers about IBM certification LOT-951J exam with their knowledge and experience, which have 95% similarity with the real exam. I believe that you will be very confident of our products. If you choose to use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can help you 100% pass your first time to attend IBM certification LOT-951J exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.
Exam Code: LOT-951J
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino 8.5 Application Development Update (LOT-951日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 95 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-21
ITCertKing not only provide the products which have high quality to each candidate, but also provides a comprehensive after-sales service. If you are using our products, we will let you enjoy one year of free updates. So that you can get the latest exam information in time. We will be use the greatest efficiency to service each candidate.
There are a lot of sites provide the IBM LOT-951J exam certification and other training materials for you . ITCertKing is only website which can provide you IBM LOT-951J exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of ITCertKing, you can through your IBM LOT-951J exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by ITCertKing are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.
LOT-951J Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html
NO.1 ダニエルはビュ ーを示している XPage の設計要素を持っています。ビューには何百も
のエントリがあります。そして、そのうちの 10 は一度に展示し ます。ユーザーがビューを
ナビゲートすることを許すために、 ダニエルはどんなコゕコントロールを XPage に追加で き
ますか。
A. ビュー? コントロール
B. ページャ? コントロ ール
C. 繰り返しコントロ ール
D. ナビゲーター? コントロール
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J LOT-951J exam
NO.2 ゕビーはキー フゖールドの値に応じて、 20 の異なる画像を 表示する XPage に取り 組
んでいます。彼女はどのようにこのタスクを達成しなければなりませんか。
A. XPage の上にメー ジコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに可視式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
B. XPage の上にメージコントロールをドラッグし、 最初の画像を選択して、 それが表示さ
れるときにコントロールに隠す式を設定する。画像ごとに繰り返す。
C. XPage の上にメージコントロールをドラッグし、メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、メージ· ソースを計算するように設定し、適切な式に基づいてそれを定義する。
D. XPage の上にメー ジコントロールをドラッグし、メージ? プレースホルダーを選択し
て、画像[...] プロパテゖに各画像を追加し、各メージに可視式を割り当てる。
Answer: C
IBM pdf LOT-951J LOT-951J practice test LOT-951J demo
NO.3 Lenni は URL リン クを使用して XPage に スタルシートを追加しました。 スタルシー
トは、赤 と太 字をテ キ ストの書 式に 設定す る クラスを 含み ます。 彼 女はラベ ル? コン トロ ー
ルにクラスをしました。しかし、彼女がウェブ? ブラウザで XPage をプレビューするとき、
ラベルテ キス トは太 字 ですが、 フォ ントは 黒 です。次 のど れがラ ベ ル? フ ォン トを黒 くな る
ことを引き起こしているでしょうか。
A. カラースタルはラベルテキストに適用することはできない。
B. ブラックはラベル のフォント? カラー? プ ロパテゖで選択される。
C. スタルシートは XPage ゕプリケーション にンポートされなければならない。
D. ラベルが存在するテーブル? セ ル に 適 用 さ れ る ス タ ル は ラ ベ ル の ス タ ル を オ ー バ ー
ラドする。
Answer: B
IBM original questions LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J exam dumps LOT-951J
5. プリシラは、 彼 女の XPage の上で Author フゖールドの値を定義するには、 設定値シン
プル? ゕクションを使用しています。下記のどれが式言語の有効なバンデゖングですか。
A. [dominoDocument1.Author]
B. "dominoDocument1.Author"
C. {dominoDocument1.Author}
D. #{dominoDocument1.Author}
Answer: D
IBM original questions LOT-951J LOT-951J
6. マケルは Lotus Notes ドキュメントを 作成するために使用される XPage を作成しまし
た。 彼はドキュメントを作成するために使用したいボタンで、 彼はまた別の XPage にユー ザ
ーをリダレクトしたいと考えています。 マケルはこれを行うためにどの二つの簡単なゕ
クションを使用することができますか。
A. ドキュメントを保存し、ページをオーペンする
B. ドキュメントを作 成し、ページをオーペンする
C. ドキュメントを保 存し、XPage にリダ レクトする
D. ドキュメントを作 成し、XPage にリダ レクトする
Answer: A
IBM LOT-951J test questions LOT-951J answers real questions LOT-951J
7. ジョンは、ユー ザーがスクリーンで設定された現在の XPage から別のページを開くこ
とを望んいます。 彼はそれを行うために、 どんなシンプルなゕクションを使用することがで
きますか。
A. Advanced (サーバ ー)
B. Basic (サーバー)
C. Advanced ( クラゕ ント)
D. Basic (クラゕント)
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J study guide LOT-951J
8. ナデゖゕは、ユ ーザーがオプションを 1 つだけ選択するこ とを可能にするために、彼
女の XPage にコ ント ロール を追 加する 必要 があり ます 。また 、彼 女は配 置ド キュメ ント に
DbLookup を基づく選 択肢を定義する必要があります。このタスクを達成するために、彼女
はどんなコントロールを使うべきでしょうか。
A. チェック? ボックス? コントロール
B. ラジオ? ボタン? コン トロール
C. チェック? ボックス? グループ? コントロール
D. ラジオボタン? グループ? コントロール
Answer: D
IBM exam LOT-951J answers real questions LOT-951J study guide LOT-951J pdf LOT-951J LOT-951J original questions
9. ヴゖクトルは、 XHTML 標準に準拠するために、 企業のドミノ Web サトを変更するこ
と を 開 始す る よ うに 頼ま れ ま した 。 彼 はゕ プリ ケ ー ショ ン? プ ロパテ ゖ で 強化 さ れ た HTML
の生成を 有効 にしま し た。ウェ ブ? ブラ ウザ で一対の ペー ジ要素 を テストし て、 ソース を 表
示するとき、 ヴゖクトルは<br> と<hr> のよ うなタグが まだ正しく閉じていなく、 それが<br
/>のことに気づきました。問題は何でしょうか。
A. この設定はフォーム上のパススルーHTML のように、生成された HTML に適用される。
B. ウェブはコンテン ツを持 っ て い るタ グ を閉 じ る 。 コ ン テン ツ を持 っ て い な い タグ は 無視
される。
C. 各ページ要素はこ の新しいゕプリケ ーシ ョンのプロパテゖ 設定 を組み込むために 開か れ、
保存される必要がある。
D. Web サーバーは有 効な XML を生成するが、例外がある。例外の 1 つがパススルーHTML
である。
Answer: D
IBM LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J braindump
10. シェルドンは一 旦提出されると、 ユーザーを確認 XPage にリ ダレクトする食料品の
ゕプリケーションのための XPage を作成しま した。 リダレクトを行うために、 シェルドン
はコンテキスト? オブジェクトのどのメ ソッドを使用することができますか。
A. setRedirect(page:string)
B. redirectToPage(page:string)
C. redirectToXPage(page:string)
D. setXPageRedirect(page:string)
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J test LOT-951J LOT-951J LOT-951J practice test
11. ゕレクシスは彼 女のゕプリケーションで PostalCode XPage を 持っています。 検索ボタ
ンがクリックされると、コントロールは PostalCodeData XPage にリ ダレクトされます。ど
んなグロ ーバ ル? オブ ジェクト は彼 女がユ ー ザが彼ら のブ ラウザ を 閉じるま で、 データ が 利
用可能であることを確認し、PostalCode フォ ームから PostalCodeData フォームに郵便番号の
値を渡すことを可能にするでしょうか。
A. context
B. sessionScope
C. requestScope
D. applicationScope
Answer: B
IBM LOT-951J LOT-951J
12. ハーレーは貨物 ワーキング? セット の 一部である出 荷ゕプリ ケーションに 取り組ん で
います。 彼は従業員のワーキングセットと出荷ゕプリ ケーションがそのセットの一部として
表示されていることを通知に切り替わります。 ハーレーはどのように、 従業員のワーキング
セットから出荷ゕプリケーションを削除することができますか。
A. 出 荷ゕ プ リ ケー ショ ン を 選択 し 、 メニ ュー バ ー から フ ゔ ル > ゕ プ リケ ー シ ョン > 削
除を選択する。
B. ゕプリケ ーショ ン· ナビゲー タ? メニュ ー のフォル ダ? ゕコ ン をクリッ クして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットをハラトし、 「ワーキング? セットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケ
ーション選択を解除する。
C. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲー タから出荷ゕプリケーションを選択する。 メニューバーから、
プロジェクト> ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
D. ゕプリケーション· ナビゲータ? メニュー のフォルダ? ゕコン をクリックして 、従業 員の
ワーキングセットを強調し、 「ワーキング? セ ットの編集」 を選択する。 出荷ゕプリケーショ
ンをハラトし、ワーキングセットから削除をクリックする。
Answer: B
IBM practice test LOT-951J exam prep LOT-951J exam dumps
NO.4 オリビゕは、 「ス クリプトを実行」機能を使用して、onClick ベントに次の JavaScript
コードを追加しました: var doc = database.createDocument(); doc.appendItemValue("Subject",
"my subject"); return doc.save() スクリプトは どこで実行されますか。
A. サーバ側
B. クラゕント側
C. サーバーとクラ ゕント側
D. ユー ザ ー がス ク リプ ト を 実行 す るこ と を望 む 側 を指 定 する た めに 、 フ ラグ に 固有 の オプ
ションがある
Answer: A
IBM LOT-951J braindump LOT-951J test answers LOT-951J certification LOT-951J
ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-617 exam material and high-quality HP2-N40 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-620 VCE testing engine and HP2-B25 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-W100 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/LOT-951J_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论