2013年10月29日星期二

Latest HP HP0-M49 of exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing's experienced expert team has developed effective training program a for HP certification HP0-M49 exam, which is very fit for candidates. ITCertKing provide you the high quality product, which can let you do simulation test before the real HP certification HP0-M49 exam. So you can take a best preparation for the exam.

In this age of advanced network, there are many ways to prepare HP HP0-M49 certification exam. ITCertKing provides the most reliable training questions and answers to help you pass HP HP0-M49 certification exam. . ITCertKing have a variety of HP certification exam questions, we will meet you all about IT certification.

Exam Code: HP0-M49
Exam Name: HP (HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 63 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-29

The society has an abundance of capable people and there is a keen competition. Don't you feel a lot of pressure? No matter how high your qualifications, it does not mean your strength forever. Qualifications is just a stepping stone, and strength is the cornerstone which can secure your status. HP HP0-M49 certification exam is a popular IT certification, and many people want to have it. With it you can secure your career. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M49 exam training materials is a good training tool. It can help you pass the exam successfully. With this certification, you will get international recognition and acceptance. Then you no longer need to worry about being fired by your boss.

Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, HP0-M49 exam has become a milestone in the HP exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the HP HP0-M49 questions. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the HP HP0-M49 certification exam, they focus on the study of HP HP0-M49 exam. ITCertKing ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of HP HP0-M49 exam. ITCertKing will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.

To pass the HP HP0-M49 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. ITCertKing is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select ITCertKing, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, ITCertKing will make your dreams become a reality.

HP0-M49 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

NO.1 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 certification

NO.2 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 exam dumps

NO.3 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C

HP exam   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 demo   HP0-M49 exam dumps   HP0-M49 test questions   HP0-M49 practice test

NO.4 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A

HP braindump   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 pdf   HP0-M49

NO.5 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C

HP exam prep   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.6 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D

HP answers real questions   HP0-M49 original questions   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.7 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 test answers

NO.8 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M49 test   HP0-M49 dumps   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.9 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49 test   HP0-M49 exam dumps   HP0-M49

NO.10 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 test answers   HP0-M49

ITCertKing offer the latest MB6-871 exam material and high-quality FCNSA.v5 pdf questions & answers. Our 100-101 VCE testing engine and 70-462 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TADM51_70 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论