As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the ITCertKing's exam material is real and effective.
Passing 1Z0-542 exam is not very simple. 1Z0-542 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, ITCertKing can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. ITCertKing's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers 1Z0-542 certification exam. ITCertKing will not only do our best to help you pass the 1Z0-542 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select ITCertKing, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass 1Z0-542 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.
ITCertKing has a huge team of IT experts, who continue to use their knowledge and experience to study a lot of IT certification examination papers of past few years. Their findings of the research is now the product of ITCertKing, therefore ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 practice questions are very similar with the real exam, which can help a lot of people to realize their dreams. ITCertKing can ensure you to successfully pass the exam, and you can boldly Add ITCertKing's products to your shopping cart. With ITCertKing your dreams can be achieved immediately.
If you choose to sign up to participate in Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exams, you should choose a good learning material or training course to prepare for the examination right now. Because Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam is difficult to pass. If you want to pass the exam, you must have a good preparation for the exam.
Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-28
1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
NO.1 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 exam dumps 1Z0-542
NO.2 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test 1Z0-542 pdf
NO.3 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-542 questions 1Z0-542 dumps
NO.4 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B
Oracle certification 1Z0-542 demo 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 study guide 1Z0-542 practice test
NO.5 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 demo 1Z0-542 certification training 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.6 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.7 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-542 exam simulations 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 answers real questions 1Z0-542
NO.8 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.9 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A
Oracle practice test 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test 1Z0-542
NO.10 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D
Oracle test answers 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 study guide 1Z0-542 exam dumps
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-341 exam material and high-quality CAT-221 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-B103 VCE testing engine and 100-500 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-225 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论