SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification can guarantee you have good job prospects, because SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is a difficult test of IT knowledge, passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam proves that your IT expertise a strong and you can be qualified for a good job.
ITCertKing is a website which always provide you the latest and most accurate information about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam. In order to allow you to safely choose us, you can free download part of the exam practice questions and answers on ITCertKing website as a free try. ITCertKing can ensure you 100% pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam.
If you choose the help of ITCertKing, we will spare no effort to help you pass the exam. Moreover, we also provide you with a year of free after-sales service to update the exam practice questions and answers. Do not hesitate! Please select ITCertKing, it will be the best guarantee for you to pass C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam. Now please add ITCertKing to your shopping cart.
C-TSCM62-65-JP is an SAP certification exam, so C-TSCM62-65-JP is the first step to set foot on the road of SAP certification. C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam become more and more fiery and more and more people participate in C-TSCM62-65-JP exam, but passing rate of C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam is not very high.When you select C-TSCM62-65-JP exam, do you want to choose an exam training courses?
If you still desperately cram knowledge and spend a lot of precious time and energy to prepare for passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam, and at the same time do not know how to choose a more effective shortcut to pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam. Now ITCertKing provide you a effective method to pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam. It will play a multiplier effect to help you pass the exam.
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the C-TSCM62-65-JP exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C-TSCM62-65日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP is a high gold content certification exam. SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam as a try.
C-TSCM62-65-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP_exam.html
NO.1 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D
SAP dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP questions C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.2 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP braindump C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.3 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP test questions C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP braindump
NO.4 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A
SAP test answers C-TSCM62-65-JP demo C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.5 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP pdf C-TSCM62-65-JP exam dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP exam
NO.6 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B
SAP practice test C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP practice test C-TSCM62-65-JP exam simulations C-TSCM62-65-JP pdf C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.7 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification
NO.8 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP test C-TSCM62-65-JP test C-TSCM62-65-JP test questions C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.9 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B
SAP test C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.10 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B
SAP certification training C-TSCM62-65-JP practice test C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-342 exam material and high-quality 1Z0-511 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TSCM62_65 VCE testing engine and 200-101 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-273 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论