2013年10月17日星期四

Featured SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam test questions and answers

In order to protect the vital interests of each IT certification exams candidate, ITCertKing provides high-quality SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials. This exam material is specially developed according to the needs of the candidates. It is researched by the IT experts of ITCertKing. Their struggle is not just to help you pass the exam, but also in order to let you have a better tomorrow.

ITCertKing provide a good after-sales service for all customers. If you choose to purchase ITCertKing products, ITCertKing will provide you with online service for 24 hours a day and one year free update service, which timely inform you the latest exam information to let you have a fully preparation. We can let you spend a small amount of time and money and pass the IT certification exam at the same time. Selecting the products of ITCertKing to help you pass your first time SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam is very cost-effective.

ITCertKing is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. ITCertKing provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam? Have you thought about purchasing an SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam counseling sessions to assist you? ITCertKing can provide you with this convenience. ITCertKing's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. ITCertKing's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With ITCertKing's accurate SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam practice questions and answers, you can pass SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam with a high score.

SAP C_TERP10_60 is a certification exam to test IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass the SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exams. Before the exam, you use pertinence training and test exercises and answers that we provide, and in a short time you'll have a lot of harvest.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16

ITCertKing's products can not only help customers 100% pass their first time to attend SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam, but also provide a one-year of free online update service for them, which will delivery the latest exam materials to customers at the first time to let them know the latest certification exam information. So ITCertKing is a very good website which not only provide good quality products, but also a good after-sales service.

To pass the SAP C_TERP10_60 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. ITCertKing is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select ITCertKing, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, ITCertKing will make your dreams become a reality.

ITCertKing is a professional IT certification sites, the certification success rate is 100%. This number is proved by candidates through practice. Because ITCertKing has a strong IT team of experts, they are committed to study exam questions and answers, and serve the vital interests of the majority of candidates. They use their own professional mind and experience to meet the needs of the candidates. According to the needs of the candidate, they consider the issue from all angles, and manufacturing applicability exam training materials. This material is SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials, which including questions and answers.

C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

NO.1 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP answers real questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.2 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP demo   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60 certification training   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.3 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP dumps   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.4 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP exam simulations   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60 demo   C_TERP10_60 certification training   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions

NO.5 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60 exam prep

NO.6 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP exam   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 certification training   C_TERP10_60 braindump

NO.7 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP exam simulations   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.8 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 study guide   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.9 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP exam dumps   C_TERP10_60 certification   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60

NO.10 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP pdf   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 exam

NO.11 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60

NO.12 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_60 exam dumps   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions

NO.13 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.14 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP test answers   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions

NO.15 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 study guide

ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z1-536 exam material and high-quality MSC-431 pdf questions & answers. Our NS0-156 VCE testing engine and HP2-Z26 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-466 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论